Warning: mysql_real_escape_string(): No such file or directory in /storage/content/40/136740/new.tec100.se/public_html/wp-content/plugins/visitor-mailer/visitormailer.php on line 177 Warning: mysql_real_escape_string(): A link to the server could not be established in /storage/content/40/136740/new.tec100.se/public_html/wp-content/plugins/visitor-mailer/visitormailer.php on line 177 Warning: mysql_real_escape_string(): No such file or directory in /storage/content/40/136740/new.tec100.se/public_html/wp-content/plugins/visitor-mailer/visitormailer.php on line 178 Warning: mysql_real_escape_string(): A link to the server could not be established in /storage/content/40/136740/new.tec100.se/public_html/wp-content/plugins/visitor-mailer/visitormailer.php on line 178 Warning: mysql_real_escape_string(): No such file or directory in /storage/content/40/136740/new.tec100.se/public_html/wp-content/plugins/visitor-mailer/visitormailer.php on line 179 Warning: mysql_real_escape_string(): A link to the server could not be established in /storage/content/40/136740/new.tec100.se/public_html/wp-content/plugins/visitor-mailer/visitormailer.php on line 179 Warning: mysql_real_escape_string(): No such file or directory in /storage/content/40/136740/new.tec100.se/public_html/wp-content/plugins/visitor-mailer/visitormailer.php on line 180 Warning: mysql_real_escape_string(): A link to the server could not be established in /storage/content/40/136740/new.tec100.se/public_html/wp-content/plugins/visitor-mailer/visitormailer.php on line 180 Warning: mysql_real_escape_string(): No such file or directory in /storage/content/40/136740/new.tec100.se/public_html/wp-content/plugins/visitor-mailer/visitormailer.php on line 181 Warning: mysql_real_escape_string(): A link to the server could not be established in /storage/content/40/136740/new.tec100.se/public_html/wp-content/plugins/visitor-mailer/visitormailer.php on line 181 Warning: mysql_real_escape_string(): No such file or directory in /storage/content/40/136740/new.tec100.se/public_html/wp-content/plugins/visitor-mailer/visitormailer.php on line 182 Warning: mysql_real_escape_string(): A link to the server could not be established in /storage/content/40/136740/new.tec100.se/public_html/wp-content/plugins/visitor-mailer/visitormailer.php on line 182 Warning: mysql_real_escape_string(): No such file or directory in /storage/content/40/136740/new.tec100.se/public_html/wp-content/plugins/visitor-mailer/visitormailer.php on line 183 Warning: mysql_real_escape_string(): A link to the server could not be established in /storage/content/40/136740/new.tec100.se/public_html/wp-content/plugins/visitor-mailer/visitormailer.php on line 183 Warning: mysql_real_escape_string(): No such file or directory in /storage/content/40/136740/new.tec100.se/public_html/wp-content/plugins/visitor-mailer/visitormailer.php on line 184 Warning: mysql_real_escape_string(): A link to the server could not be established in /storage/content/40/136740/new.tec100.se/public_html/wp-content/plugins/visitor-mailer/visitormailer.php on line 184 Resultat 2014 – How far are you willing to run?
How far are you willing to run?

Resultat 2014

Damer 50 mile

Plats Namn Klubb Tid
1 Jakobsson Lena Glasrikets RC 07:27:19
2 Egnerfors Caroline Team Nordic Trail 08:13:06
3 Engelmark Katrin Johanneshov 08:24:32
4 Wretling Anna 115 20 08:52:32
5 Gothilander Jennifer Göteborg 09:05:38
6 Sabelström Paula Stockholm LDK 09:20:59
7 Kallin Cecilia Västerås 10:11:56
8 Schelander Victoria Sundbyberg 10:22:07
9 Eklund Carina Tullinge 10:45:43
10 Smith Rachel Maidstone 10:55:47
11 Wellin Camilla Värmdö (ingen klubb) 11:03:35
12 Olausson Annelie Skövde 11:53:50
13 Johansson Carolina Johanneshov 12:08:04
14* Kristoffersen Maibritt Copenhagen  9:27:53
15* Westfelt Ellen Pace on Earth 10:38:28
16* Lundell Madde Intersport Falkenberg 10:40:53
17* Olsson Desirée Team Nordic Trail 11:42:33
18* Widstrand Mia Åkersberga 11:53:52
19* Elgán Caroline-Olivia Täby 12:33:41
20* Ragnarsson Elin Stockholm 17:21:29
*   Startade i 100 mile-klassen

Damer 100 mile

Plats Namn Klubb Tid
1 Jansson Maria Team UltraSweden LK 16:44:01
2 Popovic Virva Team Nordic Trail 20:46:13
3 Åhman Ann-Sofie Norrtälje 21:29:23
4 Thomsen Maria IF Linnéa 21:39:51
5 Hernandez San Juan Nahila Rompiendo Límites 21:50:17
6 Sollerman Maria Turebergs fk 21:54:44
7 Wilk Åsa Team Wilk 22:56:27
8 Bengtsson Linda Klåveröds Skidklubb 23:21:53
9 Jahn Sigrid Den Haag / Netherlands 25:19:57
10 Hansson Margareta AXA SC 29:07:55
11 Sedvall Coyntha Åtvidaberg 29:12:41

 

Herrar 50 mile

Plats Namn Klubb Tid
1 Nilsson Daniel FK Studenterna 05:55:19
2 Strömvall Anders Romerike ultraløper klubb 07:29:46
3 Hackel Robert DOA 07:41:41
4 Wallén Robert Eskilstunapolisens IF 07:48:28
5 Näsmark Johan Roden Triathlon Club 08:02:12
6 Evers Johannes Mälarö SoK 08:10:30
7 Bäcklund Erik Västerås Allmänna Klubb 08:24:23
8 Karnfält Göran Stockholm Hash House Harriers 08:27:59
9 Rosengren Kenneth deadheadsahead 08:37:48
10 Lindblom Patrik Vilsta IK 08:42:03
11 Skogh Morgan Länsförsäkringar IF 08:45:10
12 Persson Per Stockholm 08:45:29
13 Markborn Carl-Adam Stockholm 09:00:55
14 Nygård Ragnar Norway 09:05:46
15 Nilsson Bengt Stockholm HHH 09:09:25
16 Lundell Bertil IF Linnea 09:22:53
17 Ling Magnus Täby 09:40:40
18 Söderlöf Robert Kungsängen 09:44:19
19 Persson Lars-Ola Stockholm 09:53:04
20 Andersson Jens Stockholm Soul Runner 09:53:48
21 Hedlund Bernt Stockholms LDK 09:56:22
22 Löveneke Thomas Spif Stockholm 09:56:48
23 Lalander Andreas Holmenlöparen 10:05:18
24 Gustavsson Henrik DK Nemo 10:11:14
25 Zällh Roger Täby 10:16:06
26 Norberg John Bromma 10:16:06
27 Klemensson Torbjörn Uppsala 10:52:33
28 Hellner Anders Stockholm 11:15:40
29 Jansson Hans Vilsta IK 12:32:38
30* Elson James Centurion Ultrarunning Team 7:29:51
31* Hällneby Johnny Pace on Earth 8:36:00
32* Berglund Anton SK Örnvingen 8:39:28
33* Drougge Kent SPIF Triathlon 8:37:32
34* Karlsson Markus Cursores Åland 8:55:53
35* Parkvall Johan Stockholm 9:18:24
36* Fridh Tomas Stocksäters if 9:33:26
37* Olsson Happyfeet  Sonny Vattudalens LDK 9:37:24
38* Gossner Andreas Romerike Ultraløperklubb 9:45:51
39* Delmon Ivan Solvikingarna Göteborg 10:01:09
40* Karlbom Johan Ängby runners 10:12:49
41* Häggqvist Jonas Eco2 Energy 10:12:58
42* Davidsson Marcus Saltsjö-Boo 10:13:24
43* Larsson Magnus Nynäshamns SS 10:17:41
44* Mattsson Örjan Nordingrå SK 10:26:09
45* Ljungberg Daniel Uppsala 10:57:53
46* Helmestam Staffan IK Fyris Triathlon 10:58:58
47* Östlund Henrik AIK 11:06:58
48* Wallander Mattias Vegan Runners IK 11:16:54
49* Larsson Niklas TV-88 11:19:20
50* Jonsson Joakim Östersund 11:19:52
51* Jamhour Alexander Apladalens LK 11:28:30
52* Firpo Alejandro Team Firpo 11:30:36
53* Holmstedt Christoffer Dörrstopp 11:42:38
54* Marjomäki Timo Häjyt, Finland 12:05:53
55* Sunnervall F Ove Triathlon Väst 12:39:21

* Startade i 100 mile-klassen

Herrar 100 mile

Namn Klubb Tid
Falk Andreas Runners´store löparklubb 13:34:31
Olsson Elov Ockelbo SK 13:38:12
Steene Johan Stockholm 14:50:45
Garcia Beneito Vicente Juan Lurbel 15:43:59
Gyllebring Torbjörn Stockholm 16:25:01
Orsvärn Sten Skarpnäck 16:51:58
Blixt Staffan Team Ultrasweden 17:31:17
Söderlund Emil Cursores Åland 17:49:52
Wolff Ari Cursores Åland 17:49:52
Brantvall Jonas UT Kolmården 18:02:16
Berglund Marcus Vallentuna 18:23:09
Persson Johan Skärkdalens LK 18:23:48
Engdahl Fredrik ryssbergets ik 18:30:04
Edling Stefan 4sjöstridsflj 18:50:41
Nord Mats Ladonia Fellrunners 18:50:41
Kjellberg Mikael Holck-Clausen – Träning & Hälsa 18:54:27
Melin Kent Bandhagen 19:10:48
Thorin Niclas Kalmar 19:13:07
Bringedal Jard Oslofjord triatlon 19:33:52
Petersen Heine Marathon Sport 19:40:03
Bretan Ivan Stockholm 19:43:53
Ekfors Kristian Insamlingen 1 kr/km 19:48:17
Hasselgren Anders Göteborg 20:20:34
Johansson Per Sundsvalls OK 20:42:49
Johansson Per Västerås LK 21:25:40
Johansson Robin Sträcklöpet 21:27:33
Norlin Fredrik Sandviken 21:31:12
Roennelund Soeren Marathon Sport 21:37:31
Lowemark Henrik Ljusdal 21:42:05
Markeryd Pontus Täby 21:46:08
Vika Jimmy Holmestrand Ultraløperklubb/Team Right To Play 21:53:28
Liljegren Mats Team Skavsåret IF 21:54:15
Nilsson Peter Åre 22:01:47
Carlmark Peter Axa Sports Club 22:08:24
Aho Janne Hallstahammar 22:20:59
McAvey Patrick Mölnlycke 22:27:29
Tedelund Tommy Stockholms långdistansklubb 22:55:17
Andersen Bo Den Haag 22:57:16
Wilk Khedron Team Wilk 23:14:53
Lindberg David IK Akele 23:28:44
Bengtsson Peter LUND 23:43:41
Willcox Traviss 100 Marathon Club 24:37:38
Bye Stefan charlottenberg 25:09:51
Mickos Peter Södertörns Brandförsvars Förbund 25:27:04
Hernwall Patrik team malin 25:41:13
Söderkvist Jan Täby 25:50:27
Lundh Magnus Team Planet8.se, Värnamo 26:38:37

Herrar 50 mile natt

Plats Namn Klubb Tid
1 Lindström Tobias IF Göta 7:58:27
2 Levin Alexander Nacka, Stockholm 8:07:18
3 Wängberg Jonas Västerås LK 8:12:39
4 Wood Franklin Stockholm Frontrunners 8:54:24
5 Nilsson Peter Sundbyberg 10:45:19
6 Ekström Anders Stockholm 11:16:42
7 Jacobsson Carl-Johan Hallen 11:43:54

Damer 50 mile natt

Plats Namn Klubb Tid
1 Otto Pernilla IKJ Haninge 11:30:53

Fil med varvtider